Mallory Erin Murphy
Registered Nurse License

Mallory Erin Murphy (Credential# RN60617399) is a health care provider licensed by State of Washington, Department of Health. The first issue date is January 27, 2022. The expiration date is October 24, 2017.

Entity Overview

Mallory Erin Murphy is a health care provider licensed by State of Washington, Department of Health. The credential number is #RN60617399. The credential type is Registered Nurse License.

Credential Information

Credential Number RN60617399
Full Name Mallory Erin Murphy
Last Name Murphy
First Name Mallory
Middle Name Erin
Credential Type Registered Nurse License
Status EXPIRED
Birth Year 1989
CE Due Date 2023-10-24 (Continuing Education Due)
First Issue Date 2022-01-27
Last Issue Date 2016-09-22
Expiration Date 2017-10-24
Action Taken No

All Credentials

Credential NumberCredential TypeStatusFirst Issue DateLast Issue DateExpiration Date
RN60617399Registered Nurse LicenseEXPIRED2022-01-272016-09-222017-10-24
N260618834Registered Nurse Temporary Practice PermitEXPIRED2015-11-242015-11-242016-05-24

Location Information

Street Address

Providers in all locations

Provider NameCredential TypeFirst Issue DateExpiration Date
Kelsie NeillVeterinary Medication Clerk Registration2021-12-292023-02-24
Lola Alfreda SanchezPharmacy Assistant License2021-12-292023-03-06
Geneveve T LopezX-Ray Technician Registration2021-12-292023-03-22
Linda Marie NunezEms Evaluator2022-05-312022-05-31
Emily Grace ThompsonNursing Assistant Certification2021-12-292023-03-20
Jessica Taylor HockingMedical Assistant Phlebotomist Certification2021-12-292023-03-18
Jake Edward EnslinSpeech Language Pathologist License2021-12-292023-02-27
Khenyian CheungOsteopathic Physician and Surgeon License Interstate Medical Licensure Compact2021-12-292023-01-28
Diana Patricia Doganiero DiazCertified Behavior Technician2021-12-292023-01-25
Karen Danyelle CalderonSurgical Technologist Registration2021-12-292022-11-17

Similar Entities

Providers with similar names

Provider NameCredential TypeFirst Issue DateExpiration Date
Mallory A FeulnerNursing Assistant Certification2005-10-042006-02-23
Erin A MurphyMassage Therapist License1992-08-212019-09-19
Mallory FarrerPharmacy Assistant License2007-06-292010-03-30
Michelle Erin MurphyMarriage and Family Therapist Associate License2020-12-042022-12-04
Erin Cathleen MurphyRegistered Nurse License2015-03-302022-03-10
Erin Devon MurphyRegistered Nurse License2018-06-032019-06-15
Mallory BarberDental Assistant Registration2018-09-212022-03-03
Mallory A MillerNursing Assistant Registration2007-11-082008-04-02
Erin Elizabeth MurphyRegistered Nurse License2020-04-142021-04-02
Susan M MalloryNursing Assistant Certification2007-08-312011-12-05

Provide Additional Information

If you wish to provide additional information about Mallory Erin Murphy, please fill in the form below. Please note that the information provided here will be posted publicly on this page. Please do not leave any private information here. If you have privacy or any other concerns about the information on this page, please use this link to the contact form.

Dataset Information

This dataset includes 2 million health care providers registered with Washington State Department of Health. Health care professionals are licensed by the Washington State Department of Health as a service to the public. Each provider is registered with credential number, credential type, full name, issue location, etc.

Data Provider State of Washington, Department of Health
Jurisdiction State of Washington