SUSAN M SPERRY
Nursing Assistant Registration

SUSAN M SPERRY (Credential# NA00046147) is a health care provider licensed by State of Washington, Department of Health. The first issue date is February 4, 1992. The expiration date is December 27, 1992.

Entity Overview

SUSAN M SPERRY is a health care provider licensed by State of Washington, Department of Health. The credential number is #NA00046147. The credential type is Nursing Assistant Registration.

Credential Information

Credential Number NA00046147
Full Name SUSAN M SPERRY
Last Name SPERRY
First Name SUSAN
Middle Name M
Credential Type Nursing Assistant Registration
Status EXPIRED
Birth Year 1957
CE Due Date (Continuing Education Due)
First Issue Date 1992-02-04
Last Issue Date 1992-12-27
Expiration Date 1992-12-27
Action Taken No

Location Information

Street Address

Providers in all locations

Provider NameCredential TypeFirst Issue DateExpiration Date
Geneveve T Lopez X-Ray Technician Registration2021-12-292023-03-22
Derek M Williams Dental Assistant Registration2021-12-292023-03-14
Alexa Michelle Schmidt Animal Massage Certification for Large Animals2021-12-292022-07-10
Jessica Taylor Hocking Medical Assistant Phlebotomist Certification2021-12-292023-03-18
Jessica Nadine Wyker Physical Therapist License2021-12-292023-01-21
KhenYian Cheung Osteopathic Physician and Surgeon License Interstate Medical Licensure Compact2021-12-292023-01-28
Lola Alfreda Sanchez Pharmacy Assistant License2021-12-292023-03-06
Paradise-Jaseya Rosemary Wiggins Pharmacy Technician Certification2021-12-292023-01-18
Emily Grace Thompson Nursing Assistant Certification2021-12-292023-03-20
Allison Nichole Schuldt Medical Assistant Interim Certification2021-12-292022-12-29

Similar Entities

Providers with similar names

Provider NameCredential TypeFirst Issue DateExpiration Date
Terry Lyn Sperry Nursing Assistant Certification1994-04-012011-09-01
Alexa Sperry Certified Behavior Technician2019-06-272021-11-12
Van Robert Sperry Registered Nurse License1988-04-062022-05-17
Ai-Lien N Sperry Dentist License1997-08-052022-10-31
Viann E Sperry Licensed Practical Nurse1982-04-082015-09-10
Robert W Sperry Pharmacist License1997-12-152013-07-15
Elycia E Sperry Nursing Assistant Registration2009-04-092010-03-10
Lee Sperry Registered Nurse License1982-05-142022-09-12
Samantha M Sperry Nursing Assistant Certification2004-11-232006-02-16
Molly Ann Sperry Registered Nurse License2011-09-072022-06-11

Provide Additional Information

If you wish to provide additional information about SUSAN M SPERRY, please fill in the form below. Please note that the information provided here will be posted publicly on this page. Please do not leave any private information here. If you have privacy or any other concerns about the information on this page, please use this link to the contact form.

Dataset Information

This dataset includes 2 million health care providers registered with Washington State Department of Health. Health care professionals are licensed by the Washington State Department of Health as a service to the public. Each provider is registered with credential number, credential type, full name, issue location, etc.

Data Provider State of Washington, Department of Health
Jurisdiction State of Washington