Tina Patel
Dentist License

Tina Patel (Credential# DE61247834) is a health care provider licensed by State of Washington, Department of Health. The first issue date is December 28, 2021. The expiration date is April 14, 2022.

Entity Overview

Tina Patel is a health care provider licensed by State of Washington, Department of Health. The credential number is #DE61247834. The credential type is Dentist License.

Credential Information

Credential Number DE61247834
Full Name Tina Patel
Last Name Patel
First Name Tina
Credential Type Dentist License
Status ACTIVE
Birth Year 1982
CE Due Date 2025-04-14 (Continuing Education Due)
First Issue Date 2021-12-28
Last Issue Date 2021-12-28
Expiration Date 2022-04-14
Action Taken No

Location Information

Street Address

Providers in all locations

Provider NameCredential TypeFirst Issue DateExpiration Date
James Jerome Weber Physician and Surgeon License2021-12-292023-03-24
Kimberly Rae Owens Respiratory Care Practitioner License2021-12-292022-11-24
Allison Nichole Schuldt Medical Assistant Interim Certification2021-12-292022-12-29
Alexa Michelle Schmidt Animal Massage Certification for Large Animals2021-12-292022-07-10
Emily Grace Thompson Nursing Assistant Certification2021-12-292023-03-20
Kelsie Neill Veterinary Medication Clerk Registration2021-12-292023-02-24
Derek M Williams Dental Assistant Registration2021-12-292023-03-14
Mallory Erin Murphy Registered Nurse License2022-01-272017-10-24
Karen Danyelle Calderon Surgical Technologist Registration2021-12-292022-11-17
Linda Marie Nunez Ems Evaluator2022-05-312022-05-31

Similar Entities

Providers with similar names

Provider NameCredential TypeFirst Issue DateExpiration Date
Ami R Patel Physician and Surgeon License2006-04-142009-05-30
Shripal P Patel Occupational Therapist License2007-04-112011-10-30
Rajesh I Patel Physician and Surgeon License2007-07-162008-03-07
Vishal V Patel Pharmacist Intern Registration2008-08-112013-01-31
Varsha D Patel Pharmacist Intern Registration2008-07-102008-12-05
Tejal R Patel Pharmacist License2007-08-152023-01-13
Hiren R Patel Physician and Surgeon License2007-02-262009-07-07
Anik Patel Pharmacist License2006-12-192021-04-21
Roshan Patel Physician and Surgeon License2020-05-142023-07-11
Mukesh N Patel Pharmacist Preceptor License2007-02-022023-12-07

Provide Additional Information

If you wish to provide additional information about Tina Patel, please fill in the form below. Please note that the information provided here will be posted publicly on this page. Please do not leave any private information here. If you have privacy or any other concerns about the information on this page, please use this link to the contact form.

Dataset Information

This dataset includes 2 million health care providers registered with Washington State Department of Health. Health care professionals are licensed by the Washington State Department of Health as a service to the public. Each provider is registered with credential number, credential type, full name, issue location, etc.

Data Provider State of Washington, Department of Health
Jurisdiction State of Washington